Land plots across Skopje
Residential, commercial, industrial and agricultural.
active listings
3
Starts at
€180,000
Median €/m²
€212
Hillside building plot — Vodno
850 m²
€180,000
Verified
Vodno · Skopje
Buildable plot of 1,200 m² with views over Skopje
€180,000
Aerodrom · Skopje
Commercial plot of 850 m² on Bulevar Jane Sandanski
€320,000
Search
Saved
Estimate
Mortgage
Chat